Absolwenci LO 2006 Drukuj

 

Klasa 3a  r.szk. 2005/2006,
wychowawca: mgr
Małgorzata Porosły
 

1 Babiarz Małgorzata
2 Bojan Łukasz
3 Chruściel Magdalena
4 Cygan Sylwia
5 Gdowski Tomasz
6 Golemo Renata
7 Gurgul Jan
8 Hołda Daniel
9  Kawa Piotr
10 Kawula Krzysztof
11 Kuc Krystian
12 Małochleb Paweł
13 Mikos Michał
14 Niemiec Małgorzata    
15 Nowak Kamil
16 Ziaja Kinga
17 Cich Ewelina
18 Nowak Iwona
19 Padło Łukasz
20 Piskozub Piotr
21 Racia Tomasz
22 Rybska Magdalena
23 Rzepa Iwona    
24 Staniec Marcin
25 Stępak Monika
26 Strejczek Paulina
27 Stypka Michał
28 Suski Jarosław
29 Świstak Monika
30 Turlej Maciej
31 Wiśniewski Arkadiusz
32 Ziemian Kamil

 


 

Klasa 3b  r.szk. 2005/2006,
wychowawca: mgr Monika Zaklikiewicz- Micał, mgr Dorota Gala- Niemczyk
 

1 Burnat Krzysztof
2 Daniel Marcin
3 Długosz Ewa
4 Gzyl Katarzyna
5 Kukla Katarzyna
6 Kuraś Karolina
7 Kwolek Małgorzata
8 Mika Anna
9 Nowak Justyna
10 Popek Katarzyna
11   Rodak Joanna
2 Sara Anna
13 Sperka Marzena
14 Wrona Aleksandra
15 Zduń Magdalena
16 Baca Magdalena
17 Baran Natalia
18 Biernacka Gabriela
19 Borzęcki Rafał
20 Brończyk Dorota
21 Buryn Joanna
22 Derus Sylwia
23 Domańska Anna
24 Frączek Tomasz
25 Karaś Kamil
26 Kutek Krzysztof
27 Legutko Justyna
28 Łozińska Katarzyna
29 Markiewicz Kamil
30 Mucha Sebastian
31 Śledź Dorota
32 Wojtowicz Joanna    
33 Wyka Natalia

 


 

Klasa 3c  r.szk. 2005/2006,
wychowawca: mgr Anna Rawińska
 

1 Banach Patrycja
2 Boryczko Daniel
3 Cieśla Magdalena
4 Dulian Monika
5 Gałuszka Aleksandra
6 Jakosz Cecylia
7 Jamróz Leokadia
8 Kijowska Beata
9 Klecka Justyna
10 Kumorek Małgorzata
11 Kurek Klaudia
12  Micek Adrian
13 Mielec Patrycja
14 Migdał Katarzyna
15 Miśtak Jadwiga
16 Niespodziewany Marta
17 Nosal Monika
18 Sacha Wioletta
19 Dudek Justyna
20 Giemza Kinga
21 Łoś Anna
22 Miśtak Justyna
23 Nisiewicz Joanna
24 Pabian Katarzyna
25 Piątek Małgorzata
26 Pierzga Paulina
27 Plebanek Anna
28 Racia Beata    
29 Reszkiewicz Małgorzata
30 Szumlańska Katarzyna
31 Szymankiewicz Elżbieta
32 Ważydrąg Krzysztof
33 Węgrzyn Karolina
34 Witaszek Agnieszka
35 Wolnik Weronika
36 Żmuda Anna

 


 

Klasa 3d  r.szk. 2005/2006,
wychowawca: mgr Joanna Furmańska

1 Barszcz Łukasz
2 Boronowicz Barbara
3 Borowiec Elżbieta
4 Curyło Klaudia
5 Curyło Magdalena
6 Cygan Natalia
7 Dyjak Magdalena
8  Gala Justyna
9 Gdowska Anna
10 Góra Katarzyna
11 Jamróg Paulina
12 Jeż Anna
13 Kabat Arkadiusz
14 Knapik Anna
15 Kobryń Krzysztof
16 Mucek Magdalena
17 Musiał Anna
18 Żurek Anna
19 Golonka Agnieszka
20 Koziara Michał
21 Krzywkowska Małgorzata
22 Kwapniewska Justyna
23 Paryło Joanna
24 Pomykacz Anna
25 Przepiórka Paulina
26 Reszkiewicz Agata
27 Sadowska Ewa
28 Styczeń Weronika
29 Szott Piotr
30 Śmiałek Agata
31 Turaj Edyta
32 Warzecha Natalia
33 Wójcik Anna
34 Wszołek Anna
35 Żurek Mateusz
36 Kocik Wojciech

 


 

Klasa 3e  r.szk. 2005/2006,
wychowawca: mgr Jan Suski

1 Biel Monika    
2 Dudek Marcin
3 Gacoń Magdalena
4 Kot Michał    
5 Koza Dominika
6  Kozik Justyna
7 Kurcz Piotr
8 Lis Sylwia
9 Mróz Piotr
10 Nagrodzki Przemysław
11 Powroźnik Edyta
12 Sacha Emilia
13 Starzec Magdalena
14 Szarkowicz Dorota
15 Usarz Agnieszka
16 Zaranek Kinga
17 Zawierucha Joanna
18 Augustyn Agnieszka
19 Gödel Magdalena
20 Hojnowska Maria
21 Kabat Kinga    
22 Kaczmarek Dagmara    
23 Kaźmierski Michał
24 Kubala Karolina
25 Majcher Dorota
26 Nawrocka Patrycja
27 Osak Aneta    
28 Pietrzyk Barbara
29 Słowik Marta
30 Szumlańska Joanna
31 Wojdyła Anna
32 Zielińska Magdalena

 


 

Klasa 3f  r.szk. 2005/2006,
wychowawca: mgr
Marek Skowyra
 

1 Bratko Dominik
2 Cichy Jakub
3 Duraczyński Tomasz
4 Juszczyk Dominika
5 Kalemba Sylwia
6 Kargul Marzena
7 Latocha Arkadiusz
8 Łabno Ewelina
9 Maciejczyk Artur
10 Małochleb Jakub
11 Nelec Filip
12 Nowak Tomasz
13  Osowski Daniel
14 Sowa Elżbieta
15 Śrutek Jurand
16 Bibro Piotr
17 Biel Jakub
18 Borowiec Kamil
19 Ćwik Joanna
20 Dębicki Jarosław
21 Furmański Artur
22 Górski Marcin
23 Jaśkiewicz Piotr
24 Kogut Paweł
25 Kowal Michał
26 Krzos Agata
27 Łukasik Adrian
28 Marek Marcin
29 Marszałek Konrad
30 Wróbel Waldemar