Absolwenci LO 2012 Drukuj

 

Klasa 3a  r.szk. 2011/2012,
wychowawca: mgr Agnieszka Kołodziej, mgr Władysława Małopolska
 

1 Bryg     Damian
2 Czerwiński  Paweł
3 Gajda     Kacper
4 Gąsior     Robert
5 Gładysz  Michał
6 Golema  Joanna
7 Herduś     Patrycja
8 Ignasik     Anna
9 Kardaś     Mateusz
10 Klimek     Anna
11 Kura     Marcin
12 Lubera     Igor
13 Mróz     Tomasz
14 Musiał     Mateusz
15 Orkisz     Katarzyna
16 Skrzyńska  Sylwia
17 Sobieraj  Bartosz
18 Sosin     Radosław
19 Sowa     Magdalena
20 Stańczyk     Adrian
21 Stefanik     Dawid
22 Stolarz     Łukasz
23 Strzesak     Maciej
24 Świerczek     Paweł
25 Wojnowski     Maciej
26 Wojtanowska     Mariola
27 Wrona     Szymon

 


 

Klasa 3b  r.szk. 2011/2012,
wychowawca: mgr Bożena Faber

1 Bodzioch     Karolina
2 Bujak     Magdalena
3 Cetera     Natalia
4 Czernecka     Katarzyna
5 Garstka     Gabriela
6 Golec     Wiktor
7 Izak     Jakub
8 Józefów     Paulina
9 Kajmowicz     Edyta
10 Krajewski     Mateusz
11 Kubicz     Klaudia
12 Lasota     Natalia
13 Łysoń     Adriana
14 Masłoń     Michał
15 Mazurkiewicz     Filip
16 Michalik     Piotr
17 Pochroń     Agnieszka
18 Radlińska     Kamila
19 Sieczka     Kamila
20 Spinda     Karol
21 Srebro     Tomasz
22 Szczerba     Kamil
23 Witek     Kacper

 


 

Klasa 3c  r.szk. 2011/2012,
wychowawca: mgr Teresa Świętnicka

1 Babiarz     Magdalena
2 Gacek     Henryk
3 Gajdur     Karolina
4 Garncarz     Iwona
5 Iwaniec     Paulina
6 Jachimek     Katarzyna
7 Jeż     Justyna
8 Kuboń     Iwona
9 Mizera     Anna
10 Mularz     Gabriela
11 Nadolnik     Jonasz
12 Powroźnik     Katarzyna
13 Prokop     Piotr
14 Pudełek     Tomasz
15 Rapitskyy     Vitaliy
16 Skoczeń     Sara
17 Sokołowska     Anna
18 Witek     Joanna
19 Bardel     Tomasz
20 Gancarski     Kacper
21 Kiełbasa     Konrad
22 Kołacz     Ewelina
23 Lizak     Joanna
24 Łazarek     Michał
25 Migoń     Marta
26 Szczupak     Krzysztof

 


 

Klasa 3d  r.szk. 2011/2012,
wychowawca: mgr Barbara Piotrowska

1 Bidas     Monika
2 Drużkowska     Alicja
3 Dubiel     Monika
4 Franczyk     Weronika
5 Goin     Filip
6 Grabowska     Beata
7 Gucwa     Dorota
8 Jarowski     Jakub
9   Kaziród     Klaudia
10 Kokoszka     Aleksandra
11 Kołodziej     Angelika
12 Król     Katarzyna
13 Leśniowska     Magdalena
14 Ładysz     Angelika
15 Maciejczyk     Justyna
16 Magiera     Sylwia
17 Małopolska     Małgorzata
18 Możdżyński     Bartosz
19 Mrowiec     Monika
20 Nazimek     Katarzyna
21 Nowak     Sylwia
22 Panek     Aneta
23 Rybak     Monika
24 Sacha     Kinga
25 Samborska     Monika
26 Słupik     Tomasz
27 Stachura     Karolina
28 Szarkowicz     Małgorzata
29 Święch     Aleksandra
30 Tryba     Dominika
31 Wadas     Aleksandra
32 Wdowiak     Anna
33 Wielgus     Gabriela
34 Witek     Sylwia
35 Zaniewicz     Mateusz
36 Zuziak     Marzena

 


 

Klasa 3e  r.szk. 2011/2012,
wychowawca: mgr Urszula Kurowska- Majcherek, mgr Maria Drwal

 

1 Chuchrowski     Kamil
2 Dudek     Anna
3 Fyda     Anna
4 Gaca     Anna
5 Gałek     Anna
6 Gotfryd     Martyna
7 Kaziród     Monika
8 Kołton     Jakub
9 Kostrzewa     Magdalena
10 Kozioł     Jakub
11 Kozub     Tomasz
12 Malik     Konrad
13 Maniak     Weronika
14 Mazurek     Paweł
15 Miękina     Kinga
16 Patulski     Marcin
17 Romanowski     Wojciech
18 Skurski     Piotr
19 Snopkowski     Bartosz
20 Święch     Magdalena
21 Witek     Patrycja
22 Wolanin     Renata
23 Wójcicka     Natalia
24 Wzorek     Daniel
25 Żmuda     Małgorzata
26 Żyra     Karina

 


 

Klasa 3f  r.szk. 2011/20121,
wychowawca: mgr
Magdalena Ścieńska
 

1 Bibro     Konrad
2 Bojdo     Agnieszka
3 Broda     Artur
4 Cieślak     Angelika
5 Gala     Dariusz
6 Gąsior     Izabela
7 Goliński     Adrian
8 Kiełbasa     Mateusz
9 Koncewicz     Dawid
10 Kosiarska     Klaudia
11 Kosiorowska     Justyna
12 Kuklińska     Alicja
13 Kukliński     Szymon
14 Kura     Michał
15 Motyka     Paweł
16 Mucha     Damian
17 Oleś     Michał
18 Pajdo     Konrad
19 Pisarek     Artur
20 Pisarski     Bartosz
21 Ptak     Rafał
22 Radlińska     Klaudia
23 Rybski     Kamil
24 Skalski     Konrad
25 Solak     Katarzyna
26 Szara     Adrian
27 Ścieżka     Ewelina
28 Ścieżka     Rafał    
29 Trybulec     Sławomir
30 Warchoł     Jakub
31 Wigurska     Katarzyna
32 Witek     Paweł
33 Zeliaś     Łukasz

 


 

Klasa 3g  r.szk. 2011/2012,
wychowawca: mgr Krystyna Kras
 

1 Batko     Rafał
2 Borczuch     Marek
3 Bujak     Marzena
4 Gilewska     Klaudia
5 Janas     Jakub
6 Knap     Agnieszka
7 Kołodziej     Arnold
8 Kozioł     Wioletta
9 Kuboń     Łucja
10 Kuk     Łukasz
11   Kula     Katarzyna
12 Magiera     Klaudia
13 Marć     Ewelina
14 Martyka     Agnieszka
15 Rykała     Martyna
16 Sysło     Anna
17 Tekiela     Katarzyna
18 Wilk     Małgorzata
19 Wojtyto     Dominika
20 Wróżek     Natalia
21 Zaklikiewicz     Joanna

 


 

Klasa 3h  r.szk. 2011/2012,
wychowawca: mgr
Anna Odbierzychleb
 

1 Czernek     Kornelia
2 Filip     Mateusz
3 Gazda     Lucjan
4 Giża     Damian
5 Golińska     Kinga
6 Kijowski     Michał
7 Klimczak     Sara
8 Kotul     Jakub
9 Kurek     Michał
10  Matracz     Agnieszka
11 Nowak     Kamil
12 Pabian     Przemysław
13 Sobol     Dawid
14 Stolarz     Magdalena
15 Szarek     Kamil
16 Śliwa     Karolina
17 Wielgosz     Marcin
18 Wrona     Agnieszka
19 Wójcik     Adam
20 Kasjaniuk     Mateusz


Agnieszka Kołodziej, mgr Władysława Małopolska